VMM & Turniere

Termine für die VMM 2020

Termin Mannschaft Gegner A/H
03.06.2020 Herren 70 A2 TC Nofels-Tosters A
06.06.2020 Damen B2 UTC Schlins 1 H
06.06.2020 Herren 35 A UTC Vandans 1 A
06.06.2020 Herren 35 C2 Spg Blumenegg-GW A
06.06.2020 Herren 35 E Spg Blumenegg-GW H
06.06.2020 Herren 45 A UTC Schlins 1 H
06.06.2020 Herren 45 C2 TC Höchst 1 A
06.06.2020 Herren A TC Dornbirn 2 A
06.06.2020 J10 Anfänger A3 TC Bludenz 1 A
06.06.2020 J11 Breitensport A2 TC Bregenz 1 H
06.06.2020 J13 C1 TC Schwarzenberg 1 H
06.06.2020 J13 C2 UTC Schlins 1 A
06.06.2020 J15 A TC Nüziders 1 A
06.06.2020 J15 C1 UTC Schlins 1 H
06.06.2020 J15 C2 TC Montafon 1 H
10.06.2020 Herren 70 A2 TC Dornbirn 1 H
13.06.2020 Damen B2 TC Nüziders A
13.06.2020 Herren 35 A TC Bregenz 1 H
13.06.2020 Herren 35 C2 TC Dornbin 3 H
13.06.2020 Herren 35 E TC Bregenz 2 A
13.06.2020 Herren 45 A UTC Dornbirn 1 A
13.06.2020 Herren 45 C2 TC Rankweil 1 H
13.06.2020 Herren A TC Nenzing 1 H
13.06.2020 Herren C2 TC Nenzing 2 A
13.06.2020 J10 Anfänger A3 TC Montafon 1 H
13.06.2020 J13 C1 UTC Braz 1 A
13.06.2020 J13 C2 TC Höchst 1 H
13.06.2020 J15 A TC Bludenz 1 A
13.06.2020 J15 C1 TC Schwarzenberg 1 H
13.06.2020 J15 C2 UTC Schlins 2 A
17.06.2020 Herren 70 A2 TC BW Feldkirch A
20.06.2020 Damen B2 UTC Vandans 1 H
20.06.2020 Herren 35 A TC Brand 1 A
20.06.2020 Herren 35 C2 TC Götzis 1 A
20.06.2020 Herren 35 E TC Vorderland 4 A
20.06.2020 Herren 45 A UTC Koblach 1 A
20.06.2020 Herren 45 C2 TC Bludenz 2 A
20.06.2020 Herren A TC Bludenz 1 H
20.06.2020 Herren C2 TC Frastanz-Satteins 1 H
20.06.2020 J10 Anfänger A3 TC Dornbirn 2 H
20.06.2020 J11 Breitensport A2 TC Montafon 1 H
20.06.2020 J13 C1 TC ESV Feldkirch 2 H
20.06.2020 J13 C2 TC Göfis 1 A
20.06.2020 J15 A UTC Koblach 1 H
20.06.2020 J15 C1 TC Dornbirn 1 A
20.06.2020 J15 C2 UTC Bürs 2 H
24.06.2020 Herren 70 A2 TC Bregenz 1 H
27.06.2020 Damen B2 Spg Blumenegg-GW H
27.06.2020 Herren 35 A TC Lauterach 1 A
27.06.2020 Herren 35 C2 TC Rankweil 1 H
27.06.2020 Herren 35 E TC Mäder 3 A
27.06.2020 Herren 45 A TC Götzis 1 H
27.06.2020 Herren 45 C2 TC Nenzing 2 A
27.06.2020 Herren A TC ESV Feldkirch 1 A
27.06.2020 Herren C2 TC Mäder 1 A
27.06.2020 J10 Anfänger A3 UTC Klaus 1 A
27.06.2020 J11 Breitensport A2 TC Nüziders 1 A
27.06.2020 J13 C1 UTC Vandans 2 H
27.06.2020 J13 C2 TC Lauterach 2 H
27.06.2020 J15 A UTC Vandans 1 A
27.06.2020 J15 C1 TC Schnifis 2 A
27.06.2020 J15 C2 UTC Koblach 2 A
04.07.2020 Damen B2 TC Hard 1 A
04.07.2020 Herren 35 A TC Dornbirn 1 A
04.07.2020 Herren 35 C2 TC Altenstadt 1 A
04.07.2020 Herren 35 E Spielfrei  
04.07.2020 Herren 45 C2 TC Fußach 1 H
04.07.2020 Herren A TC Vorderland 1 H
04.07.2020 Herren C2 TC Vorderland 3 H
04.07.2020 J10 Anfänger A3 UTC Vandans 1 H
04.07.2020 J11 Breitensport A2 TC Vorderland 1 A
04.07.2020 J13 C1 TC Hard 2 A
04.07.2020 J13 C2 Spielfrei  
04.07.2020 J15 A TC Altenstadt 1 H
04.07.2020 J15 C1 TC Göfis 1 H
04.07.2020 J15 C2 TC Rankweil 1 H
11.07.2020 Herren 35 A TC Vorderland 1 H
11.07.2020 Herren 35 C2 TC Vorderland 2 H
11.07.2020 Herren 35 E TC Hard 2 A
11.07.2020 Herren A TC Altenstadt 2 A
11.07.2020 Herren C2 TC Götzis 1 H
11.07.2020 J15 C1 Spielfrei  
11.07.2020 J15 C2 TC Schnifis 1 A
18.07.2020 Herren 35 A TC BW Feldkirch 1 H
18.07.2020 Herren 35 C2 UTC Schlins 1 H
18.07.2020 Herren 35 E TC ESV Feldkirch H
18.07.2020 Herren 45 C2 TC Altenstadt 2 H
18.07.2020 Herren A UTC Alberschwende 1 H
18.07.2020 Herren C2 TC ESV Feldkirch 2 A
18.07.2020 J15 C1 TC Bludenz 2 A
18.07.2020 J15 C2 TC Dornbirn 2 A